Brother Profiles

[slideshow_deploy id=’873’]

 

 

Class of 2017

Nicole Begnal |  International Business and Finance Minoring in Japanese

Kallie Bergers |  International Business, Finance, and Insurance and Risk Management Minoring in French

Emily Bordiuk | GSCOM and Marketing Minoring in Sport Entertainment Management

Suzanne Johnson |  International Business, Marketing and Management Minoring in Chinese

Angela Korabik |  Biological Sciences and Chinese Studies Minoring in Russian

Haley May |  International Business and Finance Minoring in Italian

Matthew McCalister |  Finance and GSCOM

Jim Milby |  International Business and Accounting Minoring in Portuguese

Thomas Munns |  International Business and Finance Minoring in Spanish

Noelle Nadon |  Marketing and Management Minoring in German

Gretchen Nordhausen |  Management Minoring in Japanese and Spanish

Brain Parrish | International Business

Helen Recaboarde |  International Business and GSCOM Minoring in French

Kevin Rosario |  GSCOM and Management Minoring in Portuguese

Kimberly Smith |  Marketing and GSCOM Minoring in French

Leeann Simpson |  International Business, Finance, and GSCOM Minoring in Spanish

Jake Taylor |  GSCOM and Finance Minoring in Spanish

Charmaine To | International Business and Chinese Enterprise Minoring in Spanish

Derek Vandermyde | International Business, Finance and RMI Minoring in Spanish

Nicole Vandenberg |  International Business and Finance Minoring in Spanish

Danny Warren |  Sports and Entertainment Management Minoring in Public Relations

Margaret Wharton-Bickley |  GSCOM and Finance Minoring in Spanish

 


 

Class of 2018

Lauren Atkins | International Business and Finance Minoring in French

Valerie Barthel | Finance Minoring in International Studies

Brendan Dolan | Finance and Risk Management & Insurance

Laura Donovan | Management and Marketing Minoring in Spanish and Sports & Entertainment Management

Hannah Dublinski |  International Business Minoring in Portugese

Dan Egan | International Business and Finance Minoring in Portuguese

Hannah Granzow |  Finance Minoring in Spanish

Hyein Jung | Finance and GSCOM Minoring in Spanish

Kaelyn Klipa |  International Business Minoring in Italian

Madison Lawton |  International Business

Brad Lenell |  Finance Minoring in Psychology

Henry Lewis | International Business and Finance Minoring in Spanish

Lexi Lewis |  GSCOM and Economics Minoring in Spanish and Portuguese

Claire Matthews |  International Business and GSCOM Minoring in French and Italian

Joseph McGrath |  International Business and Management Minoring in Spanish

Megan O’Day | International Business and Management Minoring in French

Helene Ohouo | GSCOM Minoring in International Studies

Sophia Passerini | GSCOM Minoring in Spanish

Sterling Robertson | International Business and Economics Minoring in German

Wills Roman | Accounting and Finance Minoring in IT

Justin Shafer | International Business and Business Management Minoring in Spanish and Mandarin

Keenan Smith | Finance and GSCOM Minoring in Spanish

Cassandra Sobers | Management and Marketing Minoring in Psychology and Sports & Entertainment Management

Allison Thompson |  Accounting Minoring in French

Angel Tramontin |  International Business and GSCOM Minoring in Chinese


 

Class of 2019

Pooja Bahl | International Business Minoring in Mandarin and French

Blake Buxton | International Business and Finance Minoring in French

Nicole Eklund | International Business and Marketing Minoring in Italian

Betsy Evatt | International Business and Accounting Minoring in Spanish

Andrew Guffey | Pre-International Business and Finance Minoring in German

Sarah Holloway | International Business and GSCOM Minoring in French

Jordan Johnson | International Business and Finance Minoring in Spanish and Portuguese

Ying-Chen Lin | Middle-Level Education Minoring in Applied Computing

Nathan Markwood | Management and Theater

Mike Martin | Inernational Business and Finance Minoring in Spanish

Maci Minor | GSCOM and Finance Minoring in Spanish

Megan Mulder | GSCOM and Marking Minoring in Italian and Computer Science

Gianna Rotellini | International Business and Finance

Rebecca Scamardo | International Business and GSCOM Minoring in German

Marissa Sewell | Marking and Management Minoring in Spanish

Chris Terreault | International Business and GSCOM Minoring in Spanish

Ann-Marie Thompson | International Business, Finance, and GSCOM Minoring in Spanish

Johnathan Xiong | Pre-International Business and GSCOM Minoring in Portuguese and Applied Computing


Class of 2020

Janae Bowman | Accounting Minoring in Retailing

Mia Hruska | Computer Science Minoring in French

Ariella Izzo | Global Studies Minoring in French

Alex Jackson | International Business and Accounting Minoring in Spanish and Environmental Science

Isaac Kim | International Business and Finance Minoring in Mathematics and French